ЖК Аквамарин, ул. Радищева, 18
8(343)271-83-44
Расписание классов на Радищева, 18
Расписание по дням недели
Понедельник
06:45 - 08:00 Здоровая спина, Светлана Павлецова
07:00 - 08:15 Физиология движения, Евгений Рудых
11:00 - 12:15 Йога в гамаках, Алена Субботина
18:15 - 19:15 URBAN HOT YOGA, Мария Мезенцева
18:30 - 19:45 , Универсальная йога, Мария Благовестова
19:30 - 20:30 НОT balance, Ирина Стрежнева
19:50 - 21:05 Скульптор тела, Мария Мезенцева
Вторник

11:30 - 12:45 Йога для беременных, Елена Омельченко
13:00 - 14:15 HOT basic, Алена Катекова
13:00 - 14:15 Женская практика, Екатерина Запивалова
19:45 - 20:45 НОT basic, Полина Борщевская
19:50 - 21:05 Управление эмоциями, Мария Чиркова
Среда

06:45 - 08:00 НОT morning, Мария Мезенцева
07:00 - 08:15 Физиология движения, Евгений Рудых
18:15 - 19:15 НОT basic, Александра Николаева
18:30 - 19:45 Универсальная йога, Мария Благовестова
19:30 - 20:30 НОT balance, Екатерина Тазетдинова
19:50 - 21:05 Скульптор тела, Мария Мезенцева

Четверг

06:45 - 08:00 Здоровая спина, Светлана Павлецова
11:00 - 12:15 Йога в гамаках, Алена Субботина
13:00 - 14:00 HOT basic, Алена Катекова
18:15 - 19:25 URBAN HOT YOGA, Алена Катекова
18:30 - 19:45 Здоровая спина, Мария Мезенцева
19:30 - 20:30 НОT stretching, Дамир
19:50 - 21:05 Управление эмоциями, Мария Чиркова
Пятница
06:45 - 08:00 НОT morning, Мария Мезенцева
12:00 - 13:15 HOT balance, Ирина Стрежнева
13:00 - 14:15 Женская практика, Екатерина Запивалова
18:15 - 19:30 Йога в гамаках, Алена Субботина
19:00 - 20:00 НОT basic, Александра Николаева
19:30 - 20:45 Йога-Нидра, Наталья Ларина

Суббота
11:00 - 12:00 НОT basic, Полина Борщевская
11:30 - 12:45 Relax yoga, Екатерина Запивалова
13:00 - 14:15 Йога для беременных, Елена Омельченко
14:00 - 15:15 URBAN HOT YOGA, Мария Мезенцева
15:20 - 16:30 Скульптор тела, Мария Мезенцева
16:30 - 17:45 Stretching в гамаках, Анна Кропотухина
Воскресенье
10:00 - 11:00 HOT basic, Михаил Ошурков
11:30 - 12:45 Йога для живота, Алена Катекова
12:00 - 13:00 НОT basic, Александра Николаева
13.00 - 14.15 Здоровая спина, Екатерина Тазетдинова
15:00 - 16:15 НОT stretching, Дамир
16:00 - 17:15 Йога в гамаках, Алена Субботина
Made on
Tilda