г. Екатеринбург, Радищева, 18
tel:+73432718344
г. Тюмень, Водопроводная, 6
tel:+73452385605
yoga project ekaterinburg
Расписание занятий по адресу
г. Екатеринбург, ул. Радищева, 18
Расписание по дням недели
Понедельник
06:45 - 08:00 Здоровая спина, Светлана Павлецова
11:00 - 12:15 Йога в гамаках, Алена Субботина
18:15 - 19:30 НОT basic, Наталья Зисман
18:30 - 19:45 Универсальная йога, Мария Благовестова
19:30 - 20:45 HOT stretching, Валерия Калугина
19:50 - 21:05 Flow-yoga, Наталья Зисман
Вторник

06:45 - 08:00 Физиология движения, Евгений Рудых
11:30 - 12:45 Йога для беременных, Елена Омельченко
13:00 - 14:15 HOT basic, Анна Загидуллина
13:00 - 14:15 Женская практика, Наталья Зисман
18:30 - 19:45 Здоровая спина, Светлана Павлецова
19:45 - 21:00 НОT basic, Александра Николаева
Среда

06:45 - 08:00 НОT morning, Валерия Калугина
18:15 - 19:30 НОT basic, Александра Николаева
18:30 - 19:45 Универсальная йога, Мария Благовестова
19:50 - 21:05 Flow-yoga, Наталья Зисман
Четверг

06:45 - 08:00 Здоровая спина, Светлана Павлецова
11:00 - 12:15 Йога в гамаках, Алена Субботина
13:00 - 14:15 HOT basic, Анна Загидуллина
13:00 - 14:15 Женская практика, Наталья Зисман
18:15 - 19:30 HOT basic, Наталья Зисман
18:30 - 19:45 Здоровая спина, Светлана Павлецова
19:30 - 20:45 НОT stretching, Дамир Смаилов
Пятница

06:45 - 08:00 НОT morning, Валерия Калугина
12:00 - 13:15 HOT balance, Валерия Калугина
18:15 - 19:30 Йога в гамаках, Алена Субботина
19:00 - 20:15 НОT basic, Александра Николаева
19:30 - 20:45 Йога-Нидра, Наталья Ларина

Суббота
11:30 - 12:45 НОT basic, Полина Борщевская
11:30 - 12:45 Relax yoga, Екатерина Запивалова
13:00 - 14:15 Йога для беременных, Елена Омельченко
14:00 - 15:45 URBAN HOT YOGA, Валерия Калугина
16:00 - 17:30 Здоровая спина, Екатерина Тазетдинова
Воскресенье
10:00 - 11:15 HOT basic, Валерия Калугина
12:00 - 13:15 НОT special, Александра Николаева
12:30 - 13:45 Йога-терапия, Екатерина Запивалова
14:30 - 15:45 Йога в гамаках, Алена Субботина
15:00 - 16:15 НОT stretching, Дамир Смаилов
Made on
Tilda